Colorado Swimming Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | Graham Birchem | 44.78 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.29s | 14.0%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 352 | Theodore Johnson | 44.81 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.32s | 14.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 353 | Emmett McDonald | 44.87 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+6.38s | 14.2%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 354 | Fletcher Chinn | 44.87 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.38s | 14.2%) | Meeker Marlins | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 355 | Henry Goddard | 44.89 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.40s | 14.3%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 356 | Beckett Clark | 44.90 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.41s | 14.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 357 | Leonardo Copeland | 44.94 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.45s | 14.4%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 358 | Henry Siegel | 44.97 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.48s | 14.4%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Telluride Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 359 | Tyler Bickert | 45.04 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.55s | 14.5%) | Team Vortex | 03/07/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 360 | Michael Rickert | 45.04 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.55s | 14.5%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 361 | Tyler Hoang | 45.08 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.59s | 14.6%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 362 | Liam Smith | 45.17 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.68s | 14.8%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/27/2026 | 2026 CO CSI SC Age Group Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 363 | Alex Alexander | 45.19 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.70s | 14.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 364 | Zi-An Liao | 45.21 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.72s | 14.9%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 365 | Kevin Zang | 45.23 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.74s | 14.9%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 366 | Bowen Toia | 45.24 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.75s | 14.9%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/21/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 367 | Ivan Miller | 45.30 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.81s | 15.0%) | Maverick Aquatics | 05/03/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 368 | John Bunnell | 45.30 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.81s | 15.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 369 | Beckett Clark | 45.31 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.82s | 15.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 370 | Matthew Felix | 45.35 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+6.86s | 15.1%) | Team Vortex | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 371 | Carter Holland | 45.37 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.88s | 15.2%) | Denver Athletic Club Swim Team | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 372 | Elliot Mohr | 45.39 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+6.90s | 15.2%) | Swim Dogs | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 373 | Tate Bianco | 45.49 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.00s | 15.4%) | Loveland Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 374 | Waylon Hannan | 45.56 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.07s | 15.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/21/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone Meet #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 375 | Matthew Chavez | 45.56 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.07s | 15.5%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 376 | Elijah Wieczorek | 45.57 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.08s | 15.5%) | Canon City Piranhas | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 377 | Silvio Nesta | 45.63 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.14s | 15.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 378 | Raul Gonzalez-Porflidt | 45.67 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.18s | 15.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 379 | Bruce Cannell | 45.75 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.26s | 15.9%) | Delta Barracudas | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 380 | Flynn Nelson | 45.75 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.26s | 15.9%) | Form Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 381 | David Eakes | 45.77 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.28s | 15.9%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 382 | James Sowl | 45.82 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.33s | 16.0%) | Denver Swim Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 383 | Porter Strack | 45.84 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.35s | 16.0%) | Team Vortex | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 384 | Brayden Mulkey | 45.86 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.37s | 16.1%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 385 | Cooper Wolohon | 45.91 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.42s | 16.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 386 | Nicholas Parsons | 45.94 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.45s | 16.2%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 387 | Mihai Nicolaev | 45.95 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.46s | 16.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA April Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 388 | Cooper Strahan | 46.00 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.51s | 16.3%) | Avon Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 389 | Brian Herndl | 46.04 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.55s | 16.4%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 390 | Henry Gorbold | 46.06 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.57s | 16.4%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO Aspen Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 391 | Ivan Farrales | 46.12 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.63s | 16.5%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 392 | Harrison Billingsley | 46.15 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.66s | 16.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 09/19/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS FST Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 393 | Elijah Dezendorf | 46.15 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.66s | 16.6%) | Durango Swim Club | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Durango Spooktacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 394 | Oleksandr Lauta | 46.16 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.67s | 16.6%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 395 | Bennett Dulik | 46.18 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+7.69s | 16.7%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/15/2025 | 2025 CO Aces Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 396 | Caleb Boerner | 46.19 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.70s | 16.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 397 | Connor Haug | 46.20 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.71s | 16.7%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 398 | Owen Linn | 46.24 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.75s | 16.8%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 399 | Fletcher Chinn | 46.26 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+7.77s | 16.8%) | Meeker Marlins | 05/03/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 400 | Oscar Gerich | 46.27 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+7.78s | 16.8%) | Swim Dogs | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.